Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)Milton Sea Sounion 1990. Time Exposed 1991 Edition 354Lithographie offset
Hiroshi Sugimoto Sale History
View Price Results for Hiroshi SugimotoRecommended Items
Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)Milton Sea Sounion 1990. Time Exposed 1991 Edition 354Lithographie offset titrée et datée au timbre sec 24,1 x 30,7 cm à vue - 9.48 x 12,08 in.Offset lithograph titled and dated by a stamp
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 27% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €700 - €900
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in PARIS, paris, frSee Policy for Shipping