AUDEMARS PIGUET
Audemars Piguet Sale History
View Price Results for Audemars PiguetRelated Pocket Watches
More Items from Audemars Piguet
View MoreRecommended Watches
AUDEMARS PIGUET
VERS 1926
VERS 1926
Montre de smoking extra-plate en platine.BOITIER : rond extra-platCADRAN : argenté avec index peints, petite seconde et aiguilles glaive.MOUVEMENT : mécanique, échappement à ancre, décoration fausses cotes, 17 rubis. N° 35984.Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés.Numérotée 35984.DIAM. 42 mm.POIDS BRUT : 38,96 g.A platinum extra flat manual winding pocket watch by Audemars Piguet, circa 1926.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
AUDEMARS PIGUET
Estimate €3,000 - €3,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice