VASCA IN MARMO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
Realizzata in marmo breccia francese,scolpita a forma di conchiglia. Sicilia XIX secolo. Mis 14 x 33 x 38 cm
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
VASCA IN MARMO
Estimate €300 - €400
1 bidder is watching this item.
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP