Bronze Dog Figure - Aug 13, 2022 | Redlands Antique Auction In Ca

BRONZE DOG FIGURE

BRONZE DOG FIGURE: unsigned; 9 inches wide; 8 1/2 inches high
2022BRONZE DOG FIGURESee Sold Price
BRONZE DOG FIGURE: SMALL BRONZE DOG FIGURE ON MARBLE BASE. UNSIGNED. GOOD PATINA, GOOD CONDITION. 6" W x 4" H.
BRONZE DOG FIGURE: UNMARKED BRONZE DOG FIGURE. 12" LONG, GOOD CONDITION.
2 BRONZE DOG FIGURES: SEATED DOG, UNMARKED, 5" H. & BRONZE DOG BUST ON MARBLE BASE, 4 1/2" H. GOOD PATINA. GOOD CONDITION.
20222 BRONZE DOG FIGURESSee Sold Price
Hund: Wiener Bronze, ziseliert und farbig bemalt. Vollplastische, naturgetreue Darstellung. H. 7,3 cm. Painted Vienna bronze dog figure. Österreich. Wien. Um 1900.
2019HundSee Sold Price
Bronze Dog Sculpture: Bronze Dog Figure. Approximately 4.1875H x 3.0W x 1.375D in.
2023Bronze Dog SculptureSee Sold Price
3 MINIATURE BRONZE DOGS: 3 MINIATURE BRONZE DOG FIGURES, SCOTTY DOG. GOOD PATINA. GOOD CONDITION. 5" L, 4" L, & 5" L.
20223 MINIATURE BRONZE DOGSSee Sold Price

item-133678181=1
item-133678181=2
item-133678181=3
BRONZE DOG FIGURE
BRONZE DOG FIGURE
UNMARKED BRONZE DOG FIGURE ON WOODEN BASE. MINOR PAINT LOSS TO BASE. GOOD CONDITION. 11" L x 7" H.
  • 23%

BRONZE DOG FIGURE

Estimate $100 - $300
Starting Price $50
11 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Redlands, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Redlands Antique Auction

Redlands Antique Auction

badge TOP RATED
Redlands, CA, United States7,710 Followers