9 Lalique Contemporary Glasses Chipped
Lalique Sale History
View Price Results for LaliqueRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items from Lalique
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
9 Assorted Lalique crystal glasses, featuring contemporary modern design. Each has a chip to rim. Tapered form and beveled square foot. Hallmarked underside. Range in height from 3" to 4.5". Condition report: Good condition, no issues, Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C. Biddle Auction Gallery is not responsible for any errors or omissions to any lots. All sales are final and sold as is. This item cannot be shipped in house. Please contact our third party shippers for assistance.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $1,000
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oakland Park, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers