Horst Janssen - Sep 03, 2022 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Niedersachsen

Horst Janssen

Related Art

More Items from Horst Janssen

View More
Horst Janssen Druck: Orig. Horst Janssen Druck, hinter Glas, signiert, ca.44x60cm Interne Nummer A0171400105
Live NowHorst Janssen Druck
item-134056784=1
Horst Janssen
Horst Janssen
(1929 Hamburg - 1995 ebenda)
Eule
Radierung u. Aquatinta/Papier, 1973. Sign, dat. u. nummeriert 30/30. In der Platte dat. 13.2.(19)73 u. bez. "die 3". Plattenmaß ca. 29,8 cm x 25 cm. Rahmen.
Etching and aquatint on paper, 1973. Hand-signed, dated and numbered 30/30.
  • 30.95%

Horst Janssen

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,298 Followers