Horst Janssen
Horst Janssen Sale History
View Price Results for Horst JanssenRelated Art
More Items from Horst Janssen
(1929 Hamburg - 1995 ebenda)
Eule
Radierung u. Aquatinta/Papier, 1973. Sign, dat. u. nummeriert 30/30. In der Platte dat. 13.2.(19)73 u. bez. "die 3". Plattenmaß ca. 29,8 cm x 25 cm. Rahmen.
Etching and aquatint on paper, 1973. Hand-signed, dated and numbered 30/30.
Eule
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping