Andrei Kolkutine
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
(Geb. 1957 Smoljaninowo/Russland. AnsĂƒÂ¤ssig in Naltschik/Nordkaukasus)
"Vogel". Originaltitel
Ăƒâ€“l/Lwd.; R. u,. sign.; Verso in Kyrillisch bez. u. betitelt mit Ortsangabe Naltschik. 130 cm x 80 cm. Rahmenleiste.
Oil oin canvas. Signed in Cyrillic. Inscribed and titled in Cyrillic with location Nalchik on the reverse.
"Vogel". Originaltitel
- 30.95%
Andrei Kolkutine
Estimate €700 - €1,400
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping