Karin Hollweg - Sep 10, 2022 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Niedersachsen

Karin Hollweg

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-134061700=1
Karin Hollweg
Karin Hollweg
(Geb. 1947 Bremen. Ansässig ebenda)
"Kolibri". Originaltitel
Aquarell u. Gouache mit Deckweiß/Papier. R. u. sign. u. dat. (19)88. 35,5 cm x 30 cm.
Watercolour, gouache and whitening on paper. Signed and dated (19)88
  • 30.95%

Karin Hollweg

Estimate €700 - €1,400
Starting Price €700

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,294 Followers