Karin Hollweg
View More Items in CollectiblesMore Items in Collectibles
(Geb. 1947 Bremen. Ansässig ebenda)
"Kolibri". Originaltitel
Aquarell u. Gouache mit Deckweiß/Papier. R. u. sign. u. dat. (19)88. 35,5 cm x 30 cm.
Watercolour, gouache and whitening on paper. Signed and dated (19)88
"Kolibri". Originaltitel
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping