Stanley William HAYTER (1901-1988)
Stanley William Hayter Sale History
View Price Results for Stanley William HayterRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Stanley William HAYTER (1901-1988) : Trois cartes illustrées d'impression signé Hayter 14x 17 - 17 x 24 cm Joint une lettre illustrée monogrammée JS 10x11cm (petites déchirures)Provenance: successions John et Alice Pole-Woods.
- 24%
Estimate €50 - €60
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Blois, france, frSee Policy for Shipping