Mathieu MATEGOT (1910-2001) : Deux plateaux en métal perforé noir et blanc. Années 1960. 34 x 23 cm (usures et petits manques de laque surtout sur le plateau blanc)
wears and small lack of lacquer especially on the white top
- 24%
MATEGOT
Estimate €100 - €200
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Blois, france, frSee Policy for Shipping