Mihail Chemiakin b. 1943 (Russian) Saint Petersburg Carnival, 1978 mixed media on paper
Mihail Chemiakin Sale History
View Price Results for Mihail ChemiakinRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from Mihail Chemiakin
View MoreRecommended Art
** Mihail Chemiakinb. 1943 (Russian)Saint Petersburg Carnival, 1978mixed media on paper31.50x31.50 cmsigned and dated lower left, monogrammed and dated upper left and stamped lower rightProvenance: Galerie Carpentier, Paris.Other Notes: Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity.Location: Europe. For estimated delivery time please contact us.Condition report available upon request.
- 28%
Estimate $3,400 - $3,800
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Jerusalem, Israel, ilSee Policy for Shipping