LEONARDO DA VINCI (NACHFOLGER DES SPAETEN 19./FRUEHEN 20. JH.) MONA LISA
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FOLLOWER OF LEONARDO DA VINCI OF THE LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH C. ('ACTUALLY: LIONARDO DI SER PIERO DA VINCI') 15 April 1452 Anchiano near Vinci - 2 May 1519 Castle Clos Luce, Amboise MONA LISA Oil on canvas lay down on plate. 81 x 54 cm (F. 101 x 73 cm). Frame. Provenance: Private collection Berlin. LEONARDO DA VINCI (NACHFOLGER DES SPAETEN 19./FRUEHEN 20. JH.) ('EIGENTLICH: LIONARDO DI SER PIERO DA VINCI') 15. April 1452 Anchiano bei Vinci - 2. Mai 1519 Schloss Clos Luce, Amboise MONA LISA OEl auf Leinwand auf Platte maroufl. 81 x 54 cm (R. 101 x 73 cm). Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Berlin.
- 33%
Estimate €4,000 - €8,000
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping