Leonardo Da Vinci (nachfolger Des Spaeten 19./fruehen 20. Jh.) Mona Lisa - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

LEONARDO DA VINCI (NACHFOLGER DES SPAETEN 19./FRUEHEN 20. JH.) MONA LISA

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517732=1
item-134517732=2
item-134517732=3
FOLLOWER OF LEONARDO DA VINCI OF THE LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH C. ('ACTUALLY: LIONARDO DI SER PIERO DA VINCI') 15 April 1452 Anchiano near Vinci - 2 May 1519 Castle Clos Luce, Amboise MONA LISA Oil on canvas lay down on plate. 81 x 54 cm (F. 101 x 73 cm). Frame. Provenance: Private collection Berlin. LEONARDO DA VINCI (NACHFOLGER DES SPAETEN 19./FRUEHEN 20. JH.) ('EIGENTLICH: LIONARDO DI SER PIERO DA VINCI') 15. April 1452 Anchiano bei Vinci - 2. Mai 1519 Schloss Clos Luce, Amboise MONA LISA OEl auf Leinwand auf Platte maroufl. 81 x 54 cm (R. 101 x 73 cm). Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Berlin.
  • 33%

Estimate €4,000 - €8,000
Starting Price €3,900
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers