Tippco, Rennwagen
Tippco, Rennwagen, 35 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1930, Nr. 2, mit Fahrer, lithografiert
Tippco, racing car, 35 cm, tin, clockwork works, minimal paint damage, Germany, around 1930, No. 2, with driver, lithographed
- 26.5%
Tippco, Rennwagen
Estimate €770 - €1,190
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping