Carette, Offener Viersitzer - Sep 10, 2022 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Nrw

Carette, Offener Viersitzer

item-134629031=1
item-134629031=3
item-134629031=4
Carette, Offener Viersitzer
Carette, Offener Viersitzer
Carette, Offener Viersitzer, 21 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, vier Personen, lithografiert, zwei Lampen, Gummibereifung
Carette, Open four-seater, 21 cm, tin, clockwork works, paint damage, Germany, around 1900, four persons, lithographed, two lamps, rubber tyres
  • 26.5%

Carette, Offener Viersitzer

Estimate €1,760 - €2,720
Starting Price €1,600
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Bornheim, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,942 Followers