Carl Brenders (1937- ), Bengal Tigers and Cubs, 11 1/2 x 14 3/4
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Carl Brenders (1937- ), Bengal Tigers and Cubs, gouache on paper, 11 1/2 x 14 3/4, signed lower right: C Brenders
Provenance: Impressions, Ltd. of Scottsdale, Scottsdale, AZ
The Legacy Gallery, Scottsdale, AZ, Jackson, WY
From a Private Collection
From a Private Collection
- 20% up to $1,000,000.00
- 12% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $6,000 - $9,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Jackson, WY, usOffers In-House Shipping