Een porseleinen bord met floraal decor in vakverdeling, gem
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Een porseleinen bord met floraal decor in vakverdeling, gemerkt Kangxi. China, 19e eeuw.
- 32% up to €100,000.00
- 32% up to €1,000,000,000.00
- 32% above €1,000,000,000.00
Estimate €30 - €50
Item located in Sprundel, Noord Brabant, nlSee Policy for Shipping