Lot Of 3: German Technofix Tin Litho & Plastic Space Sets In Original Boxes. - Sep 19, 2022 | Dan Morphy Auctions In Pa

LOT OF 3: GERMAN TECHNOFIX TIN LITHO & PLASTIC SPACE SETS IN ORIGINAL BOXES.

item-135565948=1
item-135565948=2
There is a rocket express, luna expedition, and an Apollo set. Some wear to boxes. Condition: (Very Good - Excellent). Dimensions: Largest Box: 23 - 1/2" x 12" x 3 - 3/4".
  • 28%

Estimate $300 - $500
Starting Price $80
10 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Denver, PA, us

Dan Morphy Auctions

Dan Morphy Auctions

Denver, PA, United States20,274 Followers