LUMIERA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI CALTAGIRONE,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
XX SECOLO
in forma di ussaro a cavallo; qualche usura e restauro
Alt. cm 32, lung. massima cm 25
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WORN, RESTORATIONS
- 35%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Genoa, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE