RARO PICCOLO ROCCHETTO DA FARMACIA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in maiolica invetriata a fondo bianco e decori blu. H 9 X 10 CM Caltagirone 1680/1710 .
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
RARO PICCOLO ROCCHETTO DA FARMACIA
Estimate €800 - €1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP