Diamond Ring "spicchi Di Lunaâ€, Damiani - Oct 13, 2022 | Aste Bolaffi In Italy

diamond ring "spicchi di lunaâ€, damiani

Related Jewelry

More Items in Jewelry

View More
item-137264245=1
ANELLO IN DIAMANTI "SPICCHI DI LUNA", DAMIANI in oro bianco 18 kt a larga fascia scalare bombata in pavé di diamanti taglio brillante di ct 3,00 ca. Firmato Damiani. Gr 15,30 - cm 2,10 - nr 21DIAMOND RING "SPICCHI DI LUNA”, DAMIANI in 18k white gold designed as a large bombè band pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approx. 3.00 ct. Signed Damiani. TAGS: Jewels-jewellery-gioielli
  • 30% up to €100,000.00
  • 27.5% up to €250,000.00
  • 25% above €250,000.00

Estimate €2,400 - €3,000
Starting Price €2,000

Item located in Milan, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Aste Bolaffi

Aste Bolaffi

Torino, Italy1,469 Followers