1974 Hobo Kidney & Bladder Patent Medicine Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
1974 Hobo Kidney & Bladder Patent Medicine Sign. Marked 1974 Sanford J. Heilner Inc Made in the U.S.A. on the bottom right.
Condition reports are available upon request by calling 781-324-4400.
Dimensions
19 x 7.25 in
- 15%
Estimate $20 - $40
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Northwood, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers