Rare Antique Art Deco Life Savers 12 Flavor Metal Countertop Candy Store Rack Display
More Items in Art Deco Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Rare Antique Art Deco Life Savers 12 Flavor Metal Countertop Candy Store Rack Display. Rare size with 12 flavors. Art Deco design.
Condition reports are available upon request by calling 781-324-4400.
Dimensions
10 x 36 x 24 in
- 15%
Estimate $200 - $300
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Northwood, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers