BAD ACCIDENT MECHANICAL BANK
View More Items in Mechanical BanksRelated Mechanical Banks
More Items in Mechanical Banks
View MoreRecommended Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
275. BAD ACCIDENT MECHANICAL BANK | J & E Stevens Co. Provenance: Jack White Bank Collection. | 10" l. | (Pristine Condition) | $2,000 - $3,000
(Pristine Condition)
- 25%
BAD ACCIDENT MECHANICAL BANK
Estimate $2,000 - $3,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vineland, NJ, usOffers In-House Shipping