EDINA ALTARA Piastrella con cornice - Tile with frame
Edina Altara Sale History
View Price Results for Edina AltaraRecommended Items
EDINA ALTARA Piastrella con cornice anni '30 Ceramica decorata, legno.
Firmata.
Difetti.
Piastrella 20,2 x 20,2 cm
Cornice 33 x 33 cm - Tile with frame 1930s Decorated ceramic, wood.
Signed.
Defects.
Tile 7.95 x 7.95 inc.
Frame 12.99 x 12.99 inc.
Firmata.
Difetti.
Piastrella 20,2 x 20,2 cm
Signed.
Defects.
Tile 7.95 x 7.95 inc.
Frame 12.99 x 12.99 inc.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping