treasure chest, dollkitchen stove, sheet metal, '40s/'50s, 1 stove electrical version, horse on
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
treasure chest, dollkitchen stove, sheet metal, '40s/'50s, 1 stove electrical version, horse on wooden wheels, colored, 32 cm, teacher-desk, swing, 2 dolls cradle, 23 and 42 cm, partially good, partially patches with flaws, please note the transport expenditure
German Description
Fundkiste, Puppenküchenherd, Blech, 40er/50er Jahre, 1 Herd elektr. Ausführung, Pferd auf Holzrädern, farbig gefasst, 32 cm, Lehrer-Pult, Schaukel, 2 Puppenwiegen, 23 u. 42 cm, teils gut, teils Fehlstellen, bitte Transportaufwand beachten
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €30 - €60
Item located in Ladenburg, BW, deOffers In-House Shipping