(57) Double-sided Audubon Prints From 1960's Folio - Nov 28, 2022 | Vintage Accents Auctions In Me

(57) DOUBLE-SIDED AUDUBON PRINTS FROM 1960'S FOLIO

item-140502697=1
item-140502697=2
Color lithos, disbound, 12 1/2" x 8 1/2" sheets, good condition, edge toned, would mat out.
  • 25%

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $40

Item located in Thomaston, ME, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Vintage Accents Auctions

Vintage Accents Auctions

Thomaston, ME, United States2,777 Followers