Two silver plates/ coasters, both with decorated rim, the smaller one silver 800, hallmarked, 69g,
View More Items in Coasters
Related Coasters
More Items in Coasters
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
View More
Two silver plates/ coasters, both with decorated rim, the smaller one silver 800, hallmarked, 69g, ca.14cm, the larger one, silver-plated, Sivar, ca. 15.5cm in diameter, clear signs of usage
Zwei Silberteller/ Untersetzer, beide mit verziertem Rand, der Kleinere aus Silber 800, punziert, 69g, ca.14cm, der Größere, silver-plated, Sivar, ca. 15,5cm im Durchmesser, deutliche Gebrauchsspuren
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €30 - €90
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping