3 silver objects, mocca spoon, sugar tongs and a bottle opener, mocca spoon in silver 800,
View More Items in Bottle Openers & CorkscrewsRelated Bottle Openers & Corkscrews
More Items in Bottle Openers & Corkscrews
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
3 silver objects, mocca spoon, sugar tongs and a bottle opener, mocca spoon in silver 800, "Hildesheim Rose", hallmarked on the reverse, length 11.5cm, the sugar tongs are decorated with floral décor and birds of prey claws, monogrammed "L.P.", hallmarked to the left, the bottle opener is hallmarked at the bottom, tongs approx. 10cm, bottle opener approx. 6.5cm
3 Silberobjekte, Mokkalöffel, Zuckerzange und Flaschenöffner, Mokkalöffel aus Silber 800, "Hildesheimer Rose", rückseitig punziert, Länge 11,5cm, die Zuckerzange mit Blumendekor und Greifvogelklauen verziert, monogrammiert "L.P.", links daneben punziert, Flaschenöffner unten punziert, Zange ca. 10cm, Flaschenöffner ca. 6,5cm
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €30 - €90
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping