3 Silver Objects, Mocca Spoon, Sugar Tongs And A Bottle Opener, Mocca Spoon In Silver 800, - Dec 03, 2022 | Auktionshaus Am See Gmbh In Baden-wuerttemberg

3 silver objects, mocca spoon, sugar tongs and a bottle opener, mocca spoon in silver 800,

Related Bottle Openers & Corkscrews

More Items in Bottle Openers & Corkscrews

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-140786750=1
item-140786750=2
item-140786750=3
item-140786750=4
item-140786750=5
3 silver objects, mocca spoon, sugar tongs and a bottle opener, mocca spoon in silver 800, "Hildesheim Rose", hallmarked on the reverse, length 11.5cm, the sugar tongs are decorated with floral décor and birds of prey claws, monogrammed "L.P.", hallmarked to the left, the bottle opener is hallmarked at the bottom, tongs approx. 10cm, bottle opener approx. 6.5cm
3 Silberobjekte, Mokkalöffel, Zuckerzange und Flaschenöffner, Mokkalöffel aus Silber 800, "Hildesheimer Rose", rückseitig punziert, Länge 11,5cm, die Zuckerzange mit Blumendekor und Greifvogelklauen verziert, monogrammiert "L.P.", links daneben punziert, Flaschenöffner unten punziert, Zange ca. 10cm, Flaschenöffner ca. 6,5cm
  • 30% up to €100,000,000.00
  • 29% above €100,000,000.00

Estimate €30 - €90
Starting Price €30

Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, de

Auktionshaus am See GmbH

Auktionshaus am See GmbH

Konstanz, Germany125 Followers