Paire d'importants vases balustres à col festonné en porcelaine Imari. Beau décor
Paire d'importants vases balustres à col festonné en porcelaine Imari.Beau décor floral et réserves inscrivant des scènes animées.Époque XIXème. (Petits éclats aux cols).A pair of important Imari porcelain baluster vases, 19th century. (small chips on the necks).H 62 x D 27 cm - H 24 3/8 x W 10 5/8 in.
- 25% up to €200,000.00
- 20% up to €2,500,000.00
- 12% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping