Abiodun Olaku (nigéria, Né En 1958) - Nov 30, 2022 | Bonhams In

Abiodun Olaku (Nigéria, né en 1958)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-140915025=1
Evening enterprise
2008

signé et daté 'Olaku A.O '08' en bas à droite; signé, daté, titré et situé au revers
huile sur toile

signed and dated 'Olaku A.O '08' lower right; signed, dated, titled and situated on the reverse
oil on canvas

75 x 90 cm.
29 1/2 x 35 7/16 in.
Footnotes:
Provenance
Collection privée, France
  • 27.5% up to €25,000.00
  • 26% up to €700,000.00
  • 20% above €700,000.00

Estimate €7,000 - €10,000
Starting Price €5,500

Item located in Paris, , fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,492 Followers