Abiodun Olaku (Nigéria, né en 1958)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Evening enterprise
2008
signé et daté 'Olaku A.O '08' en bas à droite; signé, daté, titré et situé au revers
huile sur toile
signed and dated 'Olaku A.O '08' lower right; signed, dated, titled and situated on the reverse
oil on canvas
75 x 90 cm.
29 1/2 x 35 7/16 in.
Footnotes:
Provenance
Collection privée, France
Evening enterprise
2008
huile sur toile
oil on canvas
75 x 90 cm.
29 1/2 x 35 7/16 in.
Footnotes:
Provenance
Collection privée, France
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €7,000 - €10,000
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping