LOTTO DI TRE OROLOGI DA TASCA - PETTO, IN ORO, XIX-XX
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
SECOLO
lotto composto da tre orologi in oro, 2 con punzone 18K uno con punzone 14K. Peso complessivo 41,7 g
LOT OF THREE POCKET WATCH AND BROOCH WATCHES, 19TH ; 20TH CENTURY
- 35%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Watches