Lotto Di Tre Orologi Da Tasca - Petto, In Oro, Xix-xx - Dec 12, 2022 | Wannenes - Art Auction In

LOTTO DI TRE OROLOGI DA TASCA - PETTO, IN ORO, XIX-XX

Related Brooches & Pins

More Items in Brooches & Pins

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-141669352=1
item-141669352=2
SECOLO
lotto composto da tre orologi in oro, 2 con punzone 18K uno con punzone 14K. Peso complessivo 41,7 g
LOT OF THREE POCKET WATCH AND BROOCH WATCHES, 19TH ; 20TH CENTURY
  • 35%

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €300

Item located in Milano, , it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,202 Followers
Auction Curated By
Giacomo Cora
Watches