GEORGES LENFANT POUR HERMÈS
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
BROCHE TROIS CANARDS, Elle est en or jaune 18K texturé représentant trois canards en vol, les yeux sertis de petits cabochons de saphirs. Signée Hermès Paris, numérotée et poinçon de Georges LENFANT.
Poids brut : 20,16 gr.
Dimensions : 5,3 x 3,7 cm.
Écrin et sur-boîte Hermès.
,
A 18K textured yellow gold "duck" brooch by Georges Lenfant for Hermès. Signed, numbered and Georges LENFANT maker's mark.
Gross weight : 20,16 gr.
Dimensions : 5,3 x 3,7 cm.
Hermès box.
Poids brut : 20,16 gr.
Dimensions : 5,3 x 3,7 cm.
Écrin et sur-boîte Hermès.
,
Gross weight : 20,16 gr.
Dimensions : 5,3 x 3,7 cm.
Hermès box.
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 21% up to €3,000,000.00
- 14% above €3,000,000.00
GEORGES LENFANT POUR HERMÈS
Estimate €1,800 - €2,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice
Specialiste