After Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Spanish (three) - Dec 14, 2022 | Clark's Fine Art & Auctioneers Inc. In Ca

after Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Spanish (three)

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Spanish Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-141894879=1
item-141894879=2
item-141894879=3
item-141894879=4
item-141894879=5
MATERNITE; DOVE OF PEACE; LA RONDE DE LA JEUNESSE, three color lithograph prints, all signed in design, all with “Editions Combat pour La Paix copyrigt S. P. A. D. E. M. Paris” blind stamps, sheets 25 ¼ x 19 ½”. (3)
In good condition.
  • 27% up to $1,000,000.00
  • 27% above $1,000,000.00

Estimate $100 - $200
Starting Price $50
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Van Nuys, CA, us

Clark's Fine Art & Auctioneers Inc.

badge TOP RATED
Van Nuys, CA, United States4,980 Followers