Sign In to see what this sold for


View other auctions from Auktionshuset i Solna.

Similar Items

Lot 36

36: VAS, glas, "Tusen Fönster", SIMON GATE, Orrefors

View Catalog

img0 1
img1 2
img2 3
img3 4
img4 5

Description

Klarglas med slipad dekor. Signerad. Obetydligt slitage. Höjd 28 cm.

Buyer's Premium

23%

Estimate kr600 – kr1,200
Starting Bid kr300
live auction started on
Se Auction
3:00 AM - Nov 18, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Auktionshuset i Solna

Contact

Krysshammarvagen 34
Solna, 171 57
Sweden


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION