VAS, glas, "Tusen Fรถnster", SIMON GATE, Orrefors
Orrefors Sale History
View Price Results for OrreforsRecommended Items
Klarglas med slipad dekor. Signerad. Obetydligt slitage. Hรถjd 28 cm.
- 23%
Estimate SEKย 600 - SEKย 1,200
Item located in Solna, seSee Policy for Shipping