Salvador Dali (After) - 50 Secrets XIX
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
- Artist: Salvador Dali (After)
- Title: 50 Secrets XIX
- Year: 1948
- Dimensions: 9.5in. by 12.5in.
- Weight: 0
- Edition: From the rare limited edition of 49
- Publisher: Dial Press
- Suite: 50 Secrets of Magic Craftmanship
- Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper
- Condition: Excellent
- Notes: Museumly Matted
Excellent
- 25%
Estimate $400 - $500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Philadelphia, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping