Chinese Fette Carpet
View More Items in Rugs & CarpetsRelated Rugs & Carpets
More Items in Art Deco Rugs & Carpets
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Chinese Fette carpet, art deco design. Measures 142"L x 106"W. Condition report: please see all photos for condition. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C. Biddle Auction Gallery is not responsible for any errors or omissions to any lots. All sales are final and sold as is. This item cannot be shipped in house. Please contact our third party shippers for assistance.
- 25%
Chinese Fette Carpet
Estimate $10 - $1,000
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oakland Park, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers