Salver in argento, bordo finemente sbalzato,
Salver in argento, bordo finemente sbalzato, Inghilterra sec.XIX
diam.cm.30, gr.967
diam.cm.30, gr.967
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping