Mark Grotjahn Sale History
View Price Results for Mark GrotjahnRecommended Items
Mark Grotjahn (b. 1968) & Takashi Murakami (b. 1962)
(OFF WHITE) HOLLOW MAN, 2018
Offset en couleurs sur vélin
Signé par les deux artistes, daté et numéroté 67/300
47 x 40 cm
(OFF WHITE) HOLLOW MAN, 2018
Offset en couleurs sur vélin
47 x 40 cm
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping