Tin Toy Biplane, c. 1900
View More Items in Toys & HobbiesRelated Toys & Hobbies
More Items in Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Tin Toy Biplane, c. 1900
Unmarked, hand-painted tin, lithographed pilot figure, string-set, damage to the paint, wingspan 5 in.
Doppeldecker-Flugzeug, um 1900
Unbezeichnet, handlackiertes Blech, lithographierte Pilotenfigur, Aufzug mit Zugseil, Lackmängel, Spannweite 13 cm.
Start Price: EUR 180
Start Price: EUR 180
(4/3)
- 23.8%
Tin Toy Biplane, c. 1900
Estimate €300 - €500
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping