Arnold Mac 700
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksMore Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
View More
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, red, 50ies, Germany, 19 cm, very good condition, rare red versionBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, rot, 50er Jahre, Germany, 19 cm, sehr guter Zustand, seltene rote Version
(1)
- 22%
Arnold Mac 700
Estimate €600 - €700
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping