Japan Alps Mercury IWAYA
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, battery drive, function tested, colour green beige, 50ies, Made in Japan, 24,5 cm, very good condition, box slightly damaged, rare modelBlechspielzeug, Batterie-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, Farbe grün beige, 50er Jahre, Made in Japan, 24,5 cm, sehr guter Zustand, Schachtel leicht beschädigt, seltenes Model
(1)
- 22%
Japan Alps Mercury IWAYA
Estimate €1,800 - €2,200
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping