Japan Alps Mercury Iwaya - Mar 25, 2023 | Wormser Reklame-auktion In Rheinland-pfalz

Japan Alps Mercury IWAYA

Related Toy Cars & Trucks

More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More
item-147728342=1
item-147728342=2
item-147728342=3
item-147728342=4
item-147728342=5
item-147728342=6
item-147728342=7
item-147728342=8
item-147728342=9
item-147728342=10
item-147728342=12
item-147728342=13
Japan Alps Mercury IWAYA
Japan Alps Mercury IWAYA
Tin toy, battery drive, function tested, colour green beige, 50ies, Made in Japan, 24,5 cm, very good condition, box slightly damaged, rare modelBlechspielzeug, Batterie-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, Farbe grün beige, 50er Jahre, Made in Japan, 24,5 cm, sehr guter Zustand, Schachtel leicht beschädigt, seltenes Model
(1)
  • 22%

Japan Alps Mercury IWAYA

Estimate €1,800 - €2,200
Starting Price €800
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany162 Followers