Stockfleth, Julius. 1857 - Wyk auf Föhr - 1935. The old spa house Wyk auf Föhr. 1883. pen-and-ink,
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Stockfleth, Julius. 1857 - Wyk auf Föhr - 1935. Das alte Kurhaus Wyk auf Föhr. 1883. Feder, Aquarell und Gouache/Papier, u. re. mit Feder sign., bez. u. dat. J. Stockfleth. Wyk. 1883, unter Pp. hinter Glas ger. 39 x 50 cm, Pp.-Aussch. 26 x 38 cm, ungeöffn.
- 32%
Estimate €400 - €520
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping