Satsuma-chawan, Japan, Meiji Period(1868-1912) C. 1900, Ivory Porcelain With Delicate Craquelã© And - Apr 03, 2023 | Historia Auctionata In Berlin

Satsuma-Chawan, Japan, Meiji period(1868-1912) c. 1900, ivory porcelain with delicate craquelé and

Related Weapons & Armor

More Items in Meiji Weapons & Armor

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-148166157=1
item-148166157=2
item-148166157=3
Satsuma-Chawan, Japan, Meiji-Periode(1868-1912) um 1900, elfenbeinfarbenes Porzellan mit zartem Craquelé und polychromer Goldmalerei von Chrysanthemen und Geishas nebst Kindern vor der Kulisse des Fujisan, sign. FUKUYAMA, 11x6,5cm
  • 32%

Estimate €80 - €104
Starting Price €80
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,940 Followers