Satsuma-Chawan, Japan, Meiji period(1868-1912) c. 1900, ivory porcelain with delicate craquelé and
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Meiji Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Satsuma-Chawan, Japan, Meiji-Periode(1868-1912) um 1900, elfenbeinfarbenes Porzellan mit zartem Craquelé und polychromer Goldmalerei von Chrysanthemen und Geishas nebst Kindern vor der Kulisse des Fujisan, sign. FUKUYAMA, 11x6,5cm
- 32%
Estimate €80 - €104
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping