TRAVAIL ANGLAIS DU XIXE SIÈCLE - BUREAU DE PENTE
View More Items in ChairsRelated Chairs
More Items in Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bureau de pente en bois de placage ouvrant par un abattant et six tiroirs sur quatre rangs.Travail anglais du XIXe siècle 102 x 91 x 51 cm (accidents)
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, FRSee Policy for Shipping