Or 18k Malachite / 18k Gold Malachite - Mar 28, 2023 | Iegor Auctions In Quebec

OR 18K MALACHITE / 18K GOLD MALACHITE

Related Jewelry

More Items in Jewelry

View More
item-148763939=1
item-148763939=2
Description française:
Pendentif en or jaune 18K serti d'un cabochon de malachite.
Poids brut: 10.7 g
Dimensions: 38 x 32 mm

English Description:
18K GOLD MALACHITE
18K yellow gold pendant set with a malachite cabochon.
Gross Weight: 10.7g
Size: 38 x 32mm
  • 20%

Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
Starting Price CA$140
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, Quebec, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,852 Followers