SET DI TRE ICONE IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTI
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
CRISTO IN MAESTA' CON GLI ARCANGELI GABRIELE E MICHELE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
Cristo, cm 23x16,5 - Arcangeli cm 22x15
A SET OF THREE RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICONS OF CHRIST IN MAJESTY WITH THE ARCHANGELS GABRIEL AND MICHAEL, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
fusione in metallo - difetti
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping