Set Di Tre Icone In Metallo E Smalti Raffiguranti - Apr 06, 2023 | Wannenes - Art Auction In

SET DI TRE ICONE IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTI

Related Icons

More Items in Icons

View More

Recommended Religious & Spiritual Objects

View More
item-149475299=1
item-149475299=2
item-149475299=3
item-149475299=4
item-149475299=5
CRISTO IN MAESTA' CON GLI ARCANGELI GABRIELE E MICHELE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
Cristo, cm 23x16,5 - Arcangeli cm 22x15
A SET OF THREE RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICONS OF CHRIST IN MAJESTY WITH THE ARCHANGELS GABRIEL AND MICHAEL, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
  • 35%

Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price €50
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, , it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,187 Followers