FAHUA
View More Items in Vases & VesselsMore Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Description française:
FAHUA
Vase hexagonal en céramique de style Fahua, à décor de fleurs sur fond bleu nuit.
Chine, XVIIIe siècle
Hauteur : 27cm / 10 3/4"
English Description:
FAHUA
Hexagonal ceramic vase in the Fahua style, decorated with flowers on a midnight blue background.
China, 18th century
Height : 27cm / 10 3/4"
FAHUA
Chine, XVIIIe siècle
Hauteur : 27cm / 10 3/4"
English Description:
FAHUA
China, 18th century
Height : 27cm / 10 3/4"
- 25%
FAHUA
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
Item located in Montréal, Québec, caSee Policy for Shipping