ANTONIO ROSSIN, BERNINI, anni '70 Un
Antonio Rossin Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio RossinMore Items in Dressers & Chests of Drawers
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View More
ANTONIO ROSSIN, BERNINI, anni '70
Un cassettone modello '353'.
Legno impiallacciato in noce, maniglie di porcellana.
un cassetto frontale e quattro cassetti laterali.
Etichetta della Manifattura in un cassetto.
Cm 81 (h) x 130 x 63.
A '353' chest of drawers, late 1970's.
Walnut veneered wood with a front drawer and four side drawers.
An original Bernini label in a drawer.
31.9 (h) x 51.2 x 24.8 inches.
Letteratura: catalogo Bernini anni '70 non datato, pagine non numerate.
Un cassettone modello '353'.
Cm 81 (h) x 130 x 63.
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping