BAROVERO (Editore), anni '60. Una credenza.
BAROVERO (Editore), anni '60.
Una credenza.
Legno di teak, legno impiallacciato teak,
legno laccato.
Cm 87 (h) x 200 x 45.
Una credenza.
legno laccato.
Cm 87 (h) x 200 x 45.
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping