John Stezaker (1949 Worcester - lebt in London)
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Untitled. 2011.
Collage (Postkarte ueber Fotografie)
20,8 x 25,4 cm.
Im Objekt-Rahmen freigestellet und unter Glas gerahmt: 41,7 x 53,2 cm.
Verso ein Etikett der Gisela Capitain, KOeln. Dort mit den Werkangaben.
Provenienz:
About Change, Collection (Christiane zu Salm), Berlin.
20,8 x 25,4 cm.
Provenienz:
- 32%
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping